Classifica Juniores 2017 / 2018

SquadraPuntiGiocateVinteParegg.PerseGoal fa.Goal sub.
Pavullo411613214715
Consolata391612314720
Savignano331710344515
Maranese321510234219
Castelnuovo27168353124
Zocca26167542119
Maranello201862102226
Flos Frugi191861112144
Levizzano18165382436
Polinago161751112531
Colombaro151550112541
Spezzanese151743102343
Solignano71714121250