Classifica Juniores 2018 / 2019

SquadraPuntiGiocateVinteParegg.PerseGoal fa.Goal sub.
Corlo1575022113
Audax Casinalbo146420145
Young Boys137340174
Flos Frugi1273311810
Gino Nasi116321178
San Paolo1173221610
Atletic CDR116321127
Prignanese76213712
Magreta76213106
Madonna di Sotto772141716
San Francesco Smile77214919
Villa d'Oro16015518

Polisportiva Forese Nord
06006338