Classifica 2015 / 2016

SquadraPuntiGiocateVinteParegg.PerseGoal fa.Goal sub.
Maranello653019835526
Castellarano613018755626
Vignolese5830161044623
Vezzano5130163115746
Polinago473013984531
PGS Smile4430111184644
Atletico Montagna4130126125143
Levizzano4130118114640
Calcara Samoggia40301010104543
Cerredolese3730108123746
Manzolino3530811113846
Flos Frugi333096153853
Lama 80283077163756
Castellettese263068164160
Virtus Gorzano2630511143255
Bellarosa223064203668