Classifica 2016 / 2017

SquadraPuntiGiocateVinteParegg.PerseGoal fa.Goal sub.
PGS Smile643019745427
Atletico Montagna5830161046034
Polinago583017765526
Vezzano5130131255133
Flos Frugi513014974934
Levizzano (RE)4230128104941
Cerredolese4130118113739
Levizzano Rangone40301010105252
San Cesario4030124144246
Lama 803830122164358
Colombaro3830108123742
Spilamberto3830108123537
Savignano3730107133646
Calcara Samoggia313087153951
Zocca273076174252
Albinea53005252387