Classifica Juniores 2015 / 2016

SquadraPuntiGiocateVinteParegg.PerseGoal fa.Goal sub.
Maranello432013435620
Castelnuovo432014153627
San Paolo372010734931
Colombaro34209743318
Consolata33209653324
Flos Frugi32209563528
Pavullo F.C.F.25207493928
Maranese202055103343
Magreta182053122647
Audax Casinalbo152043133165
Levizzano62013161555