Classifica Juniores 2016 / 2017

SquadraPuntiGiocateVinteParegg.PerseGoal fa.Goal sub.
PGS Smile382012264735
Madonnina372010735031
Soccer Saliceta352010555332
Consolata342010463929
Colombaro28207763527
Campogalliano26206593839
Flos Frugi25206772938
Modenese25207494253
Young Boys23206592530
Magreta222064102640
Spezzanese112032153672